Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Open

7600 Woodmar Ave Hammond, IN 46323, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16653804

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Purdue Disc golf field needs cutting. It's horribly bad now and grass is above knees.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...