Streetlight Issues Archived

194 Forest Ave Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16655456

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Street light out

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the pole?
A. Across from 194 Forest Ave
Q. What type of pole is it?
A. Wood
Q. Do you know the pole number?
A. 16/37

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.