Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

1301-1307 S Main St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16663504

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Traveling northbound on Main Street as you approach Olive there are two potholes next to each other. The are about 100 feet before the intersection of Main Street and Olive.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. POTHOLE NEEDS REPAIR

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.