Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

725 Harris St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16664401

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

A lot of trash build up

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. GUTTER DIRTY/STANDING WATER

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.