Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Archived

551–579 N Mcqueen Rd Gilbert AZ 85233, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16667476

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Pic one is Kokopelli golf course wall It looksrun down and paint is off color My HOA has asked them to update/fix and clear weeds/garbage but they don't always listen

2nd pic is of weeds on McQueen Rd South Bound by the walk way to McQueen park It looks run down and awful


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.