Water - Irrigation Leaks (Parks) Archived

1045 E Juniper Ave Gilbert, Arizona, 85234 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16667531

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Water - Irrigation Leaks (Parks)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

park ranger advised that there is a huge water line break at freestone park. on the east side of the park near the skate park. It is so large it looks like a fire hydrant broke but it's not a fire hydrant.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.