Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

N Val Vista Dr & E Mission Bay Dr N Gilbert, Arizona, 85234 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16667571

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-15365

Description

memorial sign knocked down

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. Val Vista and Mission Bay Dr North

3 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - Jose (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.