Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris) Archived

W Warner Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16667584

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris)

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-15366

Description

Heading east on Warner between McQueen and Cooper there are ducks and ducklings in the road. :(


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.