Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

811 W Harbor Dr Gilbert, Arizona, 85233 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16668002

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-15391

Description

Street lamp oscillates on and off each night.

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. 811 W. Harbor Drive, Gilbert, AZ
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. I91890

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.