Parks & Lake Maintenance Archived

Dog Park At Crossroads 2155 E Knox Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16668128

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Parks & Lake Maintenance

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The lights at the dog park are not coming on, resulting in everyone leaving when it gets dark. Since it's getting hotter each day, people are showing up later, and we would greatly appreciate some attention to this matter. Thanks in advance.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.