Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

201-299 Coronado Dr Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16668802

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Ticket is reported closed and complete, but sidewalk is NOT COMPLETE and is raised by 3". Needs to be fixed - I have already fallen once!

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. SIDEWALK SUNKEN/BROKEN/LIFTED

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.