Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

N El Dorado Dr & W Encinas St Gilbert, AZ, 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16669149

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-15423

Description

The street light is completely out.

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. 1775 W Encinas Street, Gilbert AZ
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. 106534

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.