Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

S Santan Village Pkwy Gilbert, AZ, 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16669222

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Parks & Lake Maintenance

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-15424

Description

The lights at the dog park are not coming on at night and it is extremely dark. The parking lot is also dark. Are they on the same timer?

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. All of Crossroads Dog Park
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.