Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

4457 S Squires Ln Gilbert, AZ, 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16669272

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-15428

Description

The street light on Squires lane, Gilbert is not working. The streetlight pole is next to the mailbox on Squires lane.

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. 4457 S. Squires lane, Gilbert
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.