Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

100 Ross St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16669876

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

There are dozens of potholes that have emerged from previous patches.

also asked...
Q. Is this pothole urgent or dangerous?
A. Yes
Q. How many potholes are included in this request?
A. Whole Street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.