Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction Archived

E Baseline Rd & S Greenfield Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16672048

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-15454

Description

flashing red in all directions

also asked...
Q. What time did you first notice this issue?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. E Baseline Rd & S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.