Abandoned Vehicle Archived

39 Pleasant St Worcester MA 01609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16672556

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8583

Description

33 Pleasant St silver Honda CRV without plates.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.