Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris) Archived

E Williams Field Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16672864

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris)

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-15472

Description

Broken tree limb hanging in bus stop lane at se Recker and Williams Field


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.