Parks & Lake Maintenance Archived

939 E Juniper Ave Gilbert, AZ 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16673070

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Parks & Lake Maintenance

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

these pools of water fill up from watering every few days, seems like they are watering too much at one time. it's going to be a mosquito breeding ground


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.