Traffic Sign or Signal Open

270 173rd Pl Hammond, IN 46324, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16675310

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Traffic Sign or Signal

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This sigh takes away all my parking, not to mention it technically makes it illegal to park in my driveway. This sign needs to be corrected to resident parking only


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...