Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti) Acknowledged

1241-1397 Serfas Club Dr Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16675780

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Water fountain is leaking constantly.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.