Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Road Hazard (dead animals, spills, debris) Acknowledged

2947 S Jeffry St Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16676709

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Police - Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-15573

Description

Pile of rubble blocking street for weeks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.