Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance Archived

1839 S Main St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16676739

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Maintenance

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Raw, sharp metal edge sticking out from gutter and whole curb is cracking and crumbling along this whole block of Main Street from greengate-old mill.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. GUTTER SUNKEN/BROKEN/LIFTED

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • William (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.