Street Rehabilitation (slurry seals, cracking, erosion, major repairs) Archived

1128 Harris St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16676787

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Rehabilitation (slurry seals, cracking, erosion, major repairs)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Alley between Bluecrest and Olive has loose gravel. I'm not sure if it can be cleaned with a streetsweeper or if it needs to be re-paved.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • William (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.