Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

4404-4498 S Squires Ln Gilbert, AZ, 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16676923

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-15585

Description

The street light on Squires (GI253498) is out.

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. It is next to the mailbox, not in front of a house
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. 253498

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.