Reoccurring Speeding Issues Archived

3348-3378 E Frye Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16677270

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Reoccurring Speeding Issues

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Car speeding and illegally passing in left turn lane and continuing to speed until out of site. Very dangerous if i was going to turn into school.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.