Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Streetlight Issues Acknowledged

4 Sutton Pl Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16677351

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The streetlight is dead, can the bulb be replaced?

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the pole?
A. In front of 6 Sutton Place
Q. What type of pole is it?
A. Metal
Q. Do you know the pole number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.