Traffic Issue Archived

101-199 58th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1667940

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

302 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Signs were ran over

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed mklink (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.