Parks - Complaint Archived

134-138 Mill St Worcester, MA, 01603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16679662

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Parks - Complaint

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8641

Description

Broken trash can. Trash is spilling out at bottom.

also asked...
Q. Which park is the complaint about?
A. Near playground at Coes Park

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.