Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

20 Banks Terrace Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16681013

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Truck must have hit the tree, trimmed off the ones that were hanging. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.