Other Archivé

606 And 618 15th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 7075

ID du Problème:

1668228

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Vues:

1352 fois

Signalé via:

http://www.stpete.org

A signalé:

le

Duplicated By:

1668023

Description

They have a lot of individuals (homeless) staying in one house. These individuals have mental, drug and alcohol addictions. They tend to hang out and roam the neighborhood. The individual running these houses apparently are getting these people income and stacking them in the houses without getting them help.Budda just wants the money.


Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

  • kierstin (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • news worthy (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu City of St. Pete (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of St. Pete (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.