Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

176 Elmwood Ave Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16683449

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Hi. A bunch of furniture has been left in front of 182. Please contact the property manager. Thanks.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.