Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

115 Intervale Ave Burlington, Vermont, 05401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16684916

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Some random person dropped this off in front of my house and dogs have started pooping on it

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

  • Burlington, VT (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged CSimoneau (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSimoneau (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.