Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

325 Richardson Rd Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16685197

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling not picked up

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Recycling
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. At least my area
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Recycling

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.