Streetlight Issues Archived

591-619 Humphrey St Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16685291

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

There’s no light on the basketball courts at Phillips park anymore and I was wondering if that was going to be fixed for summer.

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the pole?
A. Basketball court Phillips park
Q. What type of pole is it?
A. Wood
Q. Do you know the pole number?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.