Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

Eureka Ave Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16687255

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Broken glass along the road


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.