Weeds Encroaching on Sidewalk Open

383 40th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1669220

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

583431

Description

At the Shafter entrance to this property.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...