Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

119 12th Nw Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1669226

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1669222

Description

Furniture in the front lawn. Other junk in the front lawn. It has been this way going on two weeks.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.