Tree Branch Pickup Archived

6813 Maryland Ave Hammond, IN 46323, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16693846

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Tree Branch Pickup

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

removal of bushes in front of home. will need a highlift


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.