Overgrown Grass/Weed Closed

415 18th St Se Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16695732

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

overgrown grass and weeds

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Mason City, IA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Admin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Admin (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...