grass Archived

316 15th St Nw Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1669608

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Owner refuses to mow down tall grass and weeds on ally right away down his fence line.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.