Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

691 Via Bernardo Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16698549

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Gang graffiti

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

3 Comments

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • William (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.