Street Light Archived

133 Us-20 Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16698576

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The pedestrian has a safe crossing light at the same time that traffic. eastbound gets a green light for straight ahead and right turn.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. unknown
Q. What is the exact location(address) of the street light?
A. 3 Stevens Street
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. East Main and Stevens

Nearby Issues

2 Comments

  • Marlborough, MA (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.