Overgrown Grass/Weed Closed

1019 N Rhode Island Ave Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16699011

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

needs mowing again

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Mason City, IA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Admin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Admin (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...