Parks & Trails - Broken Sprinkler Head Archived

10002 S Stone Mountain Ln Sandy City, UT, 84092, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16699824

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Parks & Trails - Broken Sprinkler Head

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

383109

Description

Black pipe is pulled apart on the location I noted on the map. Also, to the south of the road entrance drive up to the park on Wasatch Blvd there is the same black pipe that has an open end on it.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.