Parks & Trails - Broken Sprinkler Head Archived

9833-9951 S Wasatch Blvd Sandy, UT, 84092, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16699834

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Parks & Trails - Broken Sprinkler Head

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Granite

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

383110

Description

Black sprinkler pipe has no end on it and that seem odd.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.