Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

1498 Columbia Rd Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1670563

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00130681

Description

Abandoned scooter has been here for weeks. Kindly request removal.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.