Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

605 I St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Default

Reporter

Civic Points: 13225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

167076

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

1499 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00070512

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There is sidewalk damage located in front of 605 I St NW.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank