Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Streetlight Timing Acknowledged

1101 K St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

167090

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

2386 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00070528

Tagged:

street light

Description

There is a streetlight timing issue located in front of 1101 K St NW.

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. K St

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.