Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

5796-5798 26th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1671350

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

247 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Palm trees need trimmed

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.